Chili Bowl Entry List Reaches 300 ... Again

·13 min read
Photo credit: Kara Campbell
Photo credit: Kara Campbell

From Autoweek

The provisional Chili Bowl entry list has eclipsed 300 for the seventh consecutive year and features champions from the NASCAR Cup Series, USAC and the World of Outlaws.

The current list is headlined by the defending and reigning Chili Bowl Midget Nationals champion, Kyle Larson, driving his self-owned No. 01 with sponsorship from JVI Group and MAV TV.

NASCAR Cup Series champion Chase Elliott will make just his second overall appearance in a Dirt Midget driving a No. 9 fielded by veteran racer Paul May.

Christopher Bell won the Golden Driller Trophy from 2017-2019 before getting denied by Larson last year and will return in the CB Industries No. 84 operated by veteran racer Chad Boat with sponsorship from Pristine Auction, Toyota Racing Development and iRacing.

Both major 410 Sprint Car champions are on the latest entry list in the form of World of Outlaws titlist Brad Sweet driving for Rusty Kunz Racing and All-Star Circuit of Champions title holder Aaron Reutzel in another CB Industries entry.

USAC National Midget champion Justin Grant will compete in his RMS Racing No. 2J.

Other entries with national pedigrees include 18 race NASCAR Cup Series winner Kasey Kahne driving for Matt Wood Racing.

Chase Briscoe will make his NASCAR Cup Series debut this season with Stewart Haas Racing but will once again compete for his self-owned No. 5 in the Chili Bowl. NASCAR Xfinity Series contender Justin Allgaier will race for Team Ripper.

World of Outlaws contender and 2019 Knoxville Nationals winner David Gravel will compete for Rusty Kunz as well.

IndyCar regular Santino Ferrucci will make his second Chili Bowl start for Dave Mac Motorsports after making his debut last year for Jody Rosenboom.

2008 Daytona 500 winner Ryan Newman will also return for a second helping of Chili Bowl in a Clauson Mashall Racing entry.


The 2020 Chili Bowl Nationals reached 359 entries and the year before that reached 362.

It will be contested from Jan. 11-16 at the Tulsa Expo Raceway in Oklahoma. The event will take place with coronavirus restrictions, including 25 percent capacity grandstands and 25 percent capacity pit passes.

The week of racing will air on FloRacing and the mains will air on MAVTV.

The complete known entries can be found below.

0 – Johnny Murdock – Kaufman, Texas (Team Zero)
0b – Kevin Woody Jr. – Victor, N.Y. (Brian Buckwalter)
0fg – Kevin Quinn – Fresno, Calif. (Drea Pricket Motorsports)
0g – Steven Russell – Springfield, Ill. (Jack Yeley)
0k – Don O’Keefe Jr. – Pittsboro, Ind. (LOK Enterprises)
0T – Alex Schriever – Sioux Falls, S.D. (Teresa Davis)
00 – Karter Sarff – Mason City, Ill. (MSW Motorsports)
00c – Ryan Newman – South Bend, Ind. (Clauson/Marshall Racing)
00s – Randy Sterling – Morrisdale, Pa. (Blane Morton)
P1 – Paul White – Waco, Texas (P1 Motorsports)
01 – Kyle Larson – Elk Grove, Calif. (Kyle Larson Open Wheel)
1 – Sammy Swindell – Germantown, Tenn. (Swindell Motorsports)
1a – Justin Allgaier – Riverton, Ill. (Team Ripper)
1d – David Gravel – Watertown, Conn. (RMS Racing)
1g – Chase Stockon – Fort Branch, Ind. (Jack Yeley)
1k – Brayton Lynch – Springfield, Ill. (Rusty Kunz)
1r – Brad Sweet – Grass Valley, Calif. (RMS Racing)
1s – Spencer Bayston – Lebanon, Ind. (RMS Racing)
1x – Anthony Esberg – Kelseyville, Calif. (T&A Automotive)
1z – Chris Roseland – Carter Lake, Iowa (Roseland)
2 – Matt Linder – Braselton, Ga. (Mark Bush)
2bx – Brett Becker – Odessa, Texas (Becker)
2c – Trevor Casey – Altoona, Iowa (Casey Racing)
2d – Matt Sherrell – Owasso, Okla. (Dan & Patricia Harris)
2g – J.J. Yeley – Charlotte, N.C. (Jack Yeley)
2h – Nick Hoffman – Mooresville, N.C. (RAMS Racing)
2j – Justin Grant – Ione, Calif. (RMS Racing)
2md – Carson Kvapil – Mooresville, N.C. (Marc Dailey Racing)
2nd – Jeb Sessums – Burleson, Texas (Dan & Patricia Harris)
2r – Carson Sousa – Red Bluff, Calif. (Phil Rossi)
2s – Cole Scott – Goldsby, Okla. (Steve Scott)
2t – TBA – TBA (Mark Bush)
2w – Tony Bruce Jr. – Liberal, Kan. (Wayne Iltis)
2x – Brent Beauchamp – Avon, Ind. (Mark Bush)
3 – Roy Larkin – Tulsa, Okla. (Chuck Cline)
3g – Kyle Cummins – Princeton, Ind. (Jack Yeley)
3n – Jake Neuman – New Berlin, Ill. (Jim Neuman)
3ps – Brad Wyatt – Kearney, Mo. (Hunt Brothers)
3t – Taylor Peterson – Tulsa, Okla. (Chuck Cline)
3w – Brandon Waelti – Sun Prairie, Wis. (Martin Racing)
4 – Mike Ducharme – Ash Fork, Ariz. (Beast Enterprises)
4a – Parker Price-Miller – Kokomo, Ind. (RAMS Racing)
4b – Jason McDougal – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Klatt Enterprises)
4cm – TBA – TBA (Morgan Frewaldt)
4d – Robert Dalby – Anaheim, Calif. (Dalby Motorsports)
4f – Chad Frewaldt – Kansas City, Kan. (Morgan Frewaldt)
4g – Chase Majdic – Redding, Calif. (Jack Yeley)
4r – Scott Towslee – Manchester, Vt. (Morgan Frewaldt)
4x – TBA – TBA (Chad Shields Racing)
5 – Chase Briscoe – Mitchell, Ind. (Chase Briscoe Racing)
5b – Bobby Brewer – Cabot, Ark. (Brewer)
5d – Zach Daum – Pocahontas, Ill. (Daum Motorsports)
5f – Danny Frye III – St. Peters, Mo. (Danny Frye Jr.)
5h – Casey Hicks – Platte City, Mo (Casey Hicks)
5o – Chase Howard – Nesbit, Miss. (Hagar-Proctor Racing)
5w – Ben Worth – Coalinga, Calif. (Petry Motorsports)
6k – Michael Snider – Kelseyville, Calif. (Lauren Snider)
6s – Tyler Slay – Watsonville, Calif. (Chris Slay)
07w – Mitchel Moles – Raisin, Calif. (Matt Wood Racing)
7c – Tyler Courtney – Indianapolis, Ind. (Clauson/Marshall Racing)
7f – Roy Entze II – Tulsa, Okla. (Kelly Fode)
7g – Jimmy Glenn – Middletown, Pa. (Glenn Motorsports)
7j – Shawn Jackson – Bear, Del. (Jackson Racing)
7jr – JD Black – Grain Valley, Mo. (Scott Robinson)
7jw – Jarrad Warhurst – Joshua, Texas (Scott Scherb)
7k – Kolton Gariss – Owasso, Okla. (Wayne Simmons)
7m – Brody Roa – Buena Park, Calif. (Iron Dome-Moonshine Motorsports)
7mf – Chance Morton – Coweta, Okla. (Blane Morton)
7r – A.J. Hopkins – Brownsburg, Ind. (Iron Dome-Moonshine Motorsports)
7rs – Christopher Larson – Round Rock, Texas (Ray & Sandy Boyles)
7s – TBA – TBA (Pat Schudy)
7t – TBA – TBA (RMS Racing)
7u – Kyle Jones – Kennedale, Texas (Trifecta Motorsports)
7w – Brendon Wiseley – Sand Springs, Okla. (Rick Horn)
7x – Thomas Meseraull – San Jose, Calif. (RMS Racing)
08 – Tanner Thorson – Minden, Nev. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
08j – Jace McIntosh – Bixby, Okla. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
08k – Michael Faccinto – Hanford, Calif. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
8 – Alex Sewell – Broken Arrow, Okla. (AJS Racing)
8b – TBA – TBA (Beason Holdings)
8j – Jonathan Beason – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Kantor Motorsports)
8m – Kade Morton – Coweta, Okla. (Blane Morton)
8w – Troy Rutherford – Ojai, Calif. (Woodland Autosport)
9 – Tim McCreadie – Watertown, N.Y. (Jim Neuman)
9e – Chase Elliott – Dawsonville, Ga. (Paul May-DiaEdge Racing)
9j – Anthony Nicholson – Bartlett, Tenn. (Hagar-Proctor Racing)
9jr – Derek Hagar – Marion, Ark. (Hagar-Proctor Racing)
9p – Daison Pursley – Locust Grove, Okla. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
10 – Santino Ferrucci – Woodbury, Conn. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
10g – Marcus Thomas – Corsicana, Texas (George White)
10j – Lane Goodman – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Hunt Brothers)
10p – Dylan Postier – Stillwater, Okla. (Postier)
11a – Andrew Felker – Carl Junction, Mo. (Felker-Shields Racing)
11g – Mike Goodman – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Travis Jenkins)
11h – Harli White – Lindsay, Okla. (Andee Beierle)
11s – Stephen Schnapf – Newburgh, Ind. (Martin Motorsports)
11w – Aaron Werner – Colman, S.D. (Metalworx Motorsports)
11x – Donovan Peterson – Brookings, S.D. (Metalworx Motorsports)
11y – Travis Young – Franklin, Ind. (Travis Young)
12h – David Raquenio – Ventura, Calif. (Neverlift Motorsports)
12s – Brent Shearer – Manheim, Pa. (Glenn Motorsports)
14 – Jesse Colwell – Red Bluff, Calif. (Robert Dalby Motorsports)
14b – TBA – TBA (Jet Motorsports)
14c – TBA – TBA (Tom Casson)
14e – Hank Davis – Sand Springs, Okla. (Jessica Fenton)
14f – Cameron Hagin – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Jessica Fenton)
14r – Jake Nail – Muskogee, Okla. (Jim Neuman)
14s – Clinton Boyles – Greenwood, Mo. (RAMS Racing)
14x – Jody Rosenboom – Rock Rapids, Iowa (Jody Rosenboom)
15a – Emerson Axsom – Franklin, Ind. (Petry Motorsports)
15d – Andrew Deal – Caney, Kan. (Mike Deal)
15e – Aaron Farney – Brookston, Ind. (MSW Motorsports)
15f – Kinzer Edwards – South Coffeyville, Okla. (Kelly Fode)
15h – Sam Hafertepe Jr. – Sunnyvale, Texas (Hafertepe)
15L – Merril Lamb – Iola, Kan. (Rick Horn)
15n – Joey Brasil – Modesto, Calif. (Neverlift Motorsports)
15x – Carson Garrett – Littleton, Colo. (Broc Garrett)
17 – Tanner Berryhill – Bixby, Okla. (Tyler Thomas Motorsports)
17b – Ryan Bickett – Ramona, S.D. (Jody Rosenboom)
17d – Cody Ware – Greensboro, N.C. (Koontz Racing)
17k – Patrick Kop – Kaliua, Hawaii (Koontz Racing)
17L – Rocky Silva – Kapolei, Hawaii (Koontz Racing)
17m – Kala Keliinoi – Waianae, Hawaii (Koontz Racing)
17s – Ricky Stenhouse Jr. – Olive Branch, Miss. (Clauson/Marshall Racing)
17w – Shane Golobic – Fremont, Calif. (Matt Wood Racing)
17x – Tres Mehler – Oblong, Ill. (Next Level Metal)
17z – Zac Moody – Tulsa, Okla. (Joe Estes)
18 – Travis Welpott – Pendleton, Ind. (Gorman-Welpott)
18L – Logan Scherb – Decatur, Texas (Scott Scherb)
19 – Frank Flud – Tulsa, Okla. (Hayward Motorsports)
19a – Chase Randall – Waco, Texas (Reinbold-Underwood)
19m – Ethan Mitchell – Mooresville, N.C. (John Mitchell)
19p – Austin Prock – Avon, Ind. (Hayward Motorsports)
19r – Gage Rucker – Bellflower, Mo. (Hayward Motorsports)
19s – Hunter Schuerenberg – Sikeston, Mo. (Reinbold-Underwood)
19u – Pierce Urbanosky – North Richland Hills, Texas (AC Urbanosky)
19x – TBA – TBA (Reinbold-Underwood)
19z – Hayden Reinbold – Gilbert, Ariz. (Reinbold-Underwood)
20g – Noah Gass – Mounds, Okla. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
20h – Noah Harris – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Jimmy Harris)
21 – Daryn Pittman – Owasso, Okla. (Pittman Motorsports)
21b – Brenden Bright – Collegeville, Pa. (Team Ripper)
21d – Justin Dickerson – Pittsboro, Ind. (Mike Dickerson)
21e – Emilio Hoover – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Team Ripper)
21g – Trey Gropp – Lincoln, Neb. (Team Ripper)
21h – Brady Bacon – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Kelly Hinck)
21t – Carson Macedo – Lemoore, Calif. (Tarlton Motorsports)
22 – Sean McClelland – Tulsa, Okla. (D&E Racing)
22b – Troy Betts – Newark, Del. (Betts)
22c – Charlie Crumpton – Bixby, Okla. (Blane Morton)
22L – Lucas Scherb – Decatur, Texas (Scott Scherb)
22q – David Prickett – Fresno, Calif. (Neverlift Motorsports)
22t – Don Droud Jr. – Lincoln. Neb. (Hard Promises)
22x – Steven Shebester – Mustang, Okla. (Jeff Martinez)
23t – Tristan Lee – Biloxi, Miss. (Ed Lee)
24f – Hunter Fischer – Broken Arrow, Okla. (James Fischer)
25 – Harley Hollan – Tulsa, Okla. (Petry Motorsports)
25b – Steve Buckwalter – Royersford, Pa. (Brian Buckwalter)
25c – Courtney Crone – Corona, Calif. (Tom Malloy)
25k – Taylor Reimer – Tulsa, Okla. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
25m – TBA – TBA (Tom Malloy)
25x – Alex Bright – Collegeville, Pa. (Tom Malloy)
26 – Cory Eliason – Visalia, Calif. (Rudeen Racing)
26m – Marshall Skinner – Marion, Ark. (Shawn Wood)
26r – Tristin Thomas – Burlington, Wash. (Rudeen Racing)
27 – Tucker Klaasmeyer – Paola, Kan. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
27b – A.J. Burns – Norman, Okla. (Burns)
27s – Austin Wood – Germantown, Tenn. (Shawn Wood)
27w – Colby Copeland – Roseville, Calif. (Matt Wood Racing)
28 – Ace McCarthy – Tahlequah, Okla. (Dave Mac Motorsports)
28k – Kory Schudy – Battlefield, Mo. (Rick Horn)
28q – Sean Quinn – Clovis, Calif. (Jody Rosenboom)
29 – Tim Buckwalter – Douglassville, Pa. (Matt Seymour)
32 – Gary Taylor – Snohomish, Wash. (Mike & Brian Dunlap)
32t – Trey Marcham – Newcastle, Okla. (Matchem R&D)
32w – Casey Shuman – Rattlesnake Bend, Ariz. (Mike & Brian Dunlap)
33 – Bryson Smith – Nixa, Mo. (Bryan Smith)
33d – Dale Johnston – Colorado Springs, Colo. (Johnston Racing)
35 – Jacob Denney – Galloway, Ohio (Petry Motorsports)
35L – Cody Ledger – Omaha, Neb. (Ledger Racing)
35t – Casey Schmitz – Chico, Calif. (MSW Motorsports)
35x – Tyler Robbins – Collinsville, Ill. (Scott & Tyler Robbins)
36 – Kevin Reed – Laredo, Texas (Kevin Reed)
37 – Jeremy Hill – Stahlstown, Pa. (MSW Motorsports)
37w – Zeb Wise – Angola, Ind. (Matt Wood Racing)
38 – Braydon Cromwell – Lone Jack, Mo. (Rick Horn)
39 – Logan Seavey – Sutter, Calif. (Swindell Motorsports)
39b – Cole Bodine – Rossville, Ind. (Clauson/Marshall Racing)
40 – J.T. Imperial – Mesa, Ariz. (Ashley & Laura Corey)
40m – Chase McDermand – Springfield, Ill. (RMS Racing)
41x – Howard Moore – Memphis, Tenn. (Chris Chappue)
44c – Blake Carrier – Amite, La. (Ed Lee)
44d – Evan Turner – Jacksonville, Ill. (Jerry Meents)
44s – Kameron Key – Warrensburg, Mo. (Chad Shields Racing)
44w – Eric Wilkins – El Mirage, Ariz. (Ashley & Laura Corey)
44x – Wesley Smith – Nixa, Mo. (Rick Horn)
45h – Shane Cottle – Kokomo, Ind. (Johnny Herrera Racing)
45j – Shon Deskins – Waddell, Ariz. (Johnny Herrera Racing)
45k – Kyler Johnson – Quinter, Kan. (KJR)
45m – Brett Moffitt – Grimes, Iowa (John Mitchell)
45x – TBA – TBA (Johnny Herrera Racing)
47c – Chance Crum – Snohomish, Wash. (Clauson/Marshall Racing)
47k – Kevin Brewer – Owasso, Okla. (Doug Helt)
47w – Kevin Thomas Jr. – Cullman, Ala. (Matt Wood Racing)
49j – Joe B. Miller – Millersville, Mo. (Lewis)
51 – Curtis Jones – Tulsa, Okla. (Ward Worthy Motorsports)
B51 – Johnny Brown Jr. – Mauriceville, Texas (Johnny Brown – John Ivy)
51h – Mike Hess – Riverton, Ill. (Jim Neuman)
51t – Eddie Tafoya Jr. – Chino Hills, Calif. (Robert Dalby Motorsports)
51x – Joe Walker – Harrisonville, Mo. (Walker Motorsports)
52 – Blake Hahn – Sapulpa, Okla. (Hahn)
52c – Cody Karl – Gulfport, Miss. (Ed Lee)
53 – Brett Wilson – Coweta, Okla. (Storm Chaser 54)
53r – Sean Robbins – Collinsville, Ill. (Scott & Tyler Robbins)
54w – Matt Westfall – Pleasant Hill, Ohio (Steve Bordner)
55 – Jake Neal – Omaha, Neb. (Kantor Motorsports)
55d – Nick Drake – Indian Trail, N.C. (Troy Cline)
55v – C.J. Leary – Greenfield, Ind. (Alex Bowman Racing)
55x – Jake Swanson – Anaheim, Calif. (Alex Bowman Racing)
56a – Riley Kreisel – Warsaw, Mo. (Ron Cox)
56d – Mitchell Davis – Auburn, Ill. (Pat O’Dell)
57d – Aiden Purdue – Clinton, Ill. (Daniel Robinson)
57k – Daniel Robinson – Ewing, Ill. (Daniel Robinson)
57w – Kasey Kahne – Enumclaw, Wash. (Matt Wood Racing)
58 – Harley Rose – San Jose, Calif. (Chris Slay)
61 – Kenny Koelsch – Broken Arrow, Okla. (Glenn Bratti)
63 – Trey Burke – Alvin, Texas (Joe Dooling Auto Sport)
67 – Buddy Kofoid – Penngrove, Calif. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
67k – Holley Hollan – Tulsa, Okla. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
68 – Ronnie Gardner – Corona, Calif. (Six8 Motorsports)
68c – Corby Scherb – Decatur, Texas (Scott Scherb)
68s – Scott Scherb – Decatur, Texas (Scott Scherb)
68w – Danny Stratton – Reading, Pa. (Six8 Motorsports)
69 – Stephen “Gravy” Fairfield – Jacksonville, Ill. (Tom Casson)
70 – Cade Cowles – Bixby, Okla. (Garris Racing)
71 – Kaylee Bryson – Muskogee, Okla. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
71.5 – Robert Bell – Colfax, Iowa (Robert Bell)
71d – Jeff Wheeler – Rockwall, Texas (Donita Morris)
71g – Damion Gardner – Concord, Calif. (Charlie Leffler-Klatt Enterprises)
71j – Joe Weaver – Rockwall, Texas (Donita Morris)
71k – Cannon McIntosh – Bixby, Okla. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
71x – Brian Carber – Pipersville, Pa. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
72 – Chase Johnson – Penngrove, Calif. (Heffner Racing Enterprises)
72c – Jeffrey Champagne – Westfield, Mass. (Sam Johnson Racing)
72j – Sam Johnson – St. Peters, Mo. (Joe Johnson)
72k – Chad Turner – Rockwall, Texas (Donita Morris)
72w – Tye Wilke – Detroit Lakes, Minn. (Jody Rosenboom)
72x – Chris Tarrant – Rockwall, Texas (Donita Morris)
73 – Dylan Ito – Ventura, Calif. (JFM)
73b – Tyler Edwards – Salina, Okla. (JFM)
73x – Brody Fuson – Bakersfield, Calif. (JFM)
74z – Zack Merritt – Greeley, Colo. (Merritt)
75 – Travis Berryhill – American Canyon, Calif. (SpeedQuip Motorsports)
75a – Bryan Stanfill – Brownsburg, Ind. (Griffiths Motorsports Australia)
77j – John Klabunde – Fort Calhoun, Neb. (Klabunde)
78m – Merle Scherb – Runaway Bay, Texas (Scott Scherb)
79 – Ryan Hall – Midlothian, Texas (Ryan Hall Racing)
79k – Kyle Simon – Covington, Ohio (Ryan Hall Racing)
79m – Keith Martin – Burleson, Texas (Ryan Hall Racing)
79s – Landon Simon – Indianapolis, Ind. (Ryan Hall Racing)
80 – Josh Hawkins – Whitehouse, Texas (Brad Hawkins)
81 – Colten Cottle – Kansas, Ill. (Rick & Jason Burdick)
81g – Chase Jones – Greenfield, Ind. (Brandon Gray)
81x – Dillon Welch – Carmel, Ind. (CB Industries)
82 – Toby Alfrey – Miamisburg, Ohio (Cordonnier Motorsports)
82m – TBA – TBA (Matt Hollon)
83 – T.J. Smith – Fresno, Calif. (JFM-Martens)
84 – Gio Scelzi – Fresno, Calif. (CB Industries)
84j – Jesse Shapel – Wichita, Kan. (Phil Shapel)
84s – Shaun Shapel – Wichita, Kan. (Phil Shapel)
84x – Christopher Bell – Norman, Okla. (CB Industries)
85 – Jerry Coons Jr. – Tucson, Ariz. (Central Motorsports)
86 – TBA – TBA (CB Industries)
87 – Aaron Reutzel – Clute, Texas (CB Industries)
87f – Johnny Kent – Kiefer, Okla. (Kelly Fode)
87w – Ryan Bernal – Hollister, Calif. (Matt Wood Racing)
88w – Dustin Weland – Parker, Colo. (Weland)
89 – Chris Windom – Canton, Ill. (CB Industries)
91 – Jeff Stasa – Kingman, Kan. (Mark Stasa)
91a – Chris Andrews – Sandusky, Ohio (Tyler Thomas Motorsports)
91k – Kevin Bayer – Bixby, Okla. (Kenny Bayer)
91s – Kyle Shipley – Phoenix, Ariz. (Mark Stasa)
91t – Tyler Thomas – Collinsville, Okla. (Tyler Thomas Motorsports)
91w – Cody Hays – Wynne, Ark. (Hagar-Proctor Racing)
93 – Kyle Bellm – Nixa, Mo. (Dustin Morgan Racing)
96 – Cody Brewer – Choctaw, Okla. (Central Motorsports)
97 – Rico Abreu – St. Helena, Calif. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
97a- Austin O’Dell – Rochester, Ill. (Pat O’Dell)
97k – Jesse Love – Menlo Park, Calif. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
98 – Ryan Padgett – Anadarko, Okla. (Wayne & Cindy Crow)
98c – Chad Boespflug – Lebanon, Ind. (Jody Rosenboom)
98k – Tanner Carrick – Lincoln, Calif. (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian)
98m – Ricky McNamar – Lawton, Okla. (Wayne & Cindy Crow)
99 – Chris Dyson – Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (CD Racing)
99k – Robert Carson – Concord, Calif. (LOK Enterprises)
101 – Chuck McGillivray – Madison, S.D. (Morgan Frewaldt)
116 – Claud Estes III – Godley, Texas (Jerry Evans)
117 – Ryan Ellis – Fairfax, Va. (Randy Washburn)
118 – Scott Evans – Rhome, Texas (Jerry Evans)
121 – Steven Glover – Rochester, N.Y. (Glover)
321 – Chad Winfrey – Gladstone, Mo. (Factory Delty)

Our goal is to create a safe and engaging place for users to connect over interests and passions. In order to improve our community experience, we are temporarily suspending article commenting